Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, HOOD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 4DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,999
Last Sold Price
16 March 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£19,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,999
+28.6%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Terraced
+£19,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 12 October 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 4DL
← Back to All Properties