Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 54, MILLFIELD COURT, BRAMPTON ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 3TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£3,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+5.3%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,250
-25.8%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+140.0%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 3TT
← Back to All Properties