52, THORNLEY CLOSE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 1GQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.3%
Price Change
+£91,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£172,500+112.3%
Sold on 21 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,250+9.4%
Sold on 29 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,250
Sold on 18 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1