Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DANIEL STREET, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 2BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£167,000
+31.0%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+29.4%
Sold on 12 May 2016
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 10 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 2BH
← Back to All Properties