Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SANDILANDS HOUSE, TWEMLOW LANE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW4 8EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,262,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£237,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,262,500
+23.2%
Sold on 7 October 2021
Detached
+£237,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,025,000
+41.4%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£725,000
Sold on 5 August 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW4 8EX
← Back to All Properties