Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, SUNNINGDALE WAY, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1FZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+4.3%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+3.6%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
-14.6%
Sold on 2 October 2014
Terraced
-£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 20 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1FZ
← Back to All Properties