17, ST HILDAS CLOSE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 9UU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
2 May 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£187,500+36.9%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+104.6%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,950+19.6%
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 17 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1