Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CUSAK ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6XH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+64.6%
Sold on 20 May 2024
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,500
+2.6%
Sold on 25 March 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+75.1%
Sold on 24 November 2011
Terraced
+£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+65.3%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£43,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6XH
← Back to All Properties