Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, GOSFORD HILL COURT, BICESTER ROAD, KIDLINGTON, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX5 2XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
-1.5%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+47.6%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 19 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX5 2XP
← Back to All Properties