55, SCHOOL LANE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

PR4 1PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.9%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+228.9%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+1.3%
Sold on 1 December 2003
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 4 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1