Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MUNNINGS DRIVE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO16 8YJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+38.4%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,000
+11.2%
Sold on 29 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
-9.5%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+107.9%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 19 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO16 8YJ
← Back to All Properties