Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, EDENSOR DRIVE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+19.4%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+91.4%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+39.8%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 27 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1TL
← Back to All Properties