Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ST GEORGES CRESCENT, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 6HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£103,500
+25.5%
Sold on 26 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+25.0%
Sold on 15 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 14 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 6HG
← Back to All Properties