8, CARDYKE DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 9PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£239,000+49.8%
Sold on 13 September 2007
Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,500+101.9%
Sold on 26 June 2002
Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1