Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, OUTFIELD CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8FX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+35.3%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+13.3%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
-5.1%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
-25.5%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 13 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8FX
← Back to All Properties