Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, YEWLANDS, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM21 9NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+30.9%
Sold on 3 May 2017
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,950
+19.5%
Sold on 29 May 2014
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 26 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 9NP
← Back to All Properties