Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 84, STEWART PLACE, STATION ROAD, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 9UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£216,000
+18.0%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
-4.7%
Sold on 24 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,995
Sold on 14 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 9UN
← Back to All Properties