33, ALTON STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL8 3EY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£72,000+20.1%
Sold on 30 May 2023
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+140.3%
Sold on 18 April 2005
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,950+99.6%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 22 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1