28, WALMER GARDENS, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 2LT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.1%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+126.1%
Sold on 9 February 2023
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000-0.9%
Sold on 13 June 2013
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+190.0%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1