Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, TURING COURT, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 2BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+25.0%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-18.8%
Sold on 17 April 2009
Terraced
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+10.9%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£16,905 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,595
Sold on 10 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2BA
← Back to All Properties