Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, OATLANDS AVENUE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 8EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,950
Last Sold Price
10 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£84,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£279,950
+43.6%
Sold on 10 December 2014
Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+18.9%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 21 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 8EQ
← Back to All Properties