Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 9, LITTLE HACKETS, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-3.8%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-4.6%
Sold on 22 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,310 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,310
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5AU
← Back to All Properties