Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, JUDD ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+22.7%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+50.7%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000
+49.5%
Sold on 13 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 15 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2NJ
← Back to All Properties