44, RAWSON STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL4 7RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.6%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£86,000+164.6%
Sold on 19 March 2018
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+18.2%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1