32, BISHOPGATE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 4AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£377,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£377,000+3.3%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000+12.3%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 23 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1