Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WILLOW LODGE, 148, STOW ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 3BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+19.4%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,950
+57.7%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 2 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 3BD
← Back to All Properties