Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, THE FAIRWAY, MIDHURST, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
GU29 9JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+60.0%
Sold on 25 October 2023
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
-7.1%
Sold on 15 September 2009
Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£296,000
+279.5%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Detached
+£218,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU29 9JF
← Back to All Properties