Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE DELL, GERRARDS CROSS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 0JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£681,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£681,000
+19.3%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£571,000
+165.6%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£356,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 2 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 0JA
← Back to All Properties