Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, VIKING STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 5AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.3%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£149,000
+71.3%
Sold on 14 March 2024
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+42.6%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,000
+40.2%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 5AD
← Back to All Properties