JUBILEE HOUSE, FLEETWAY, GRIMSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN36 5UT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.3%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+140.3%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000-15.8%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500+52.6%
Sold on 7 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1