41, WREN CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 8FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+43.9%
Sold on 27 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+16.8%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,455 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,045
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1