Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, OSMUND DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+30.1%
Sold on 31 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+38.4%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+166.0%
Sold on 18 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8XB
← Back to All Properties