Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THAMES BRIDGE HOUSE, HENLEY BRIDGE, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG9 2LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,430,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,430,000
+21.7%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Other
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,175,000
+11.9%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Other
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,050,000
+2000.0%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Other
+£1,000,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 2LN
← Back to All Properties