Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HESLEY BAR, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S61 2PW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+22.7%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+22.2%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+28.6%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£20,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,999
+91.8%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£33,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S61 2PW
← Back to All Properties