Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, FAIRFIELD HEIGHTS, 274, FULWOOD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 3BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,200
Last Sold Price
5 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£30,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,200
+25.2%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+51.9%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 9 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 3BN
← Back to All Properties