Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BIRCHES CROFT DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+83.3%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
-13.3%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+18.6%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3QN
← Back to All Properties