Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CONISTON DRIVE, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 0DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£393,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£393,500
+35.7%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+147.9%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 29 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 0DB
← Back to All Properties