Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, EUSTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+65.0%
Sold on 26 March 2019
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+22.4%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+44.1%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 25 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8DT
← Back to All Properties