Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TORCH CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 8PW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+0.3%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,500
+17.5%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+26.1%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+192.5%
Sold on 24 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 4 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 8PW
← Back to All Properties