17, HEATHER DRIVE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG18 4BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£455,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.3%
Price Change
+£253,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£455,000+125.3%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Detached
+£253,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,950+44.3%
Sold on 29 April 2002
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 29 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1