Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 5, 1535 THE MELTING POINT, 1, FIRTH STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD1 3BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,000
+13.0%
Sold on 27 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD1 3BB
← Back to All Properties