Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MAYFLOWER CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP17 8QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£527,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£527,500
-5.8%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Detached
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£560,000
+160.5%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Detached
+£345,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 2 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP17 8QH
← Back to All Properties