Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HAMMOND SQUARE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 5BT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+21.1%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£161,000
+29.8%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+59.0%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+62.5%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 5 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 5BT
← Back to All Properties