Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SELBY STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£30,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£30,000
+20.0%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,000
-27.5%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500
+50.0%
Sold on 17 June 2013
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 5 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0SH
← Back to All Properties