30, PREMIER COURT, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8FD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+20.0%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+114.1%
Sold on 13 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,700+0.4%
Sold on 30 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 1 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1