Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GILLESPIE CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+31.1%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
-0.1%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
-£200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,200
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9JH
← Back to All Properties