Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, TOWNSEND ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 6ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£118,500
+0.4%
Sold on 2 August 2012
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+381.6%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 6ED
← Back to All Properties