Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ASPENWOOD CLOSE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£157,500
-0.9%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Semi-Detached
-£1,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,995
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6DR
← Back to All Properties