18, GRENFELL PARK, NESTON, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE

CH64 6TT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£440,000+11.4%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000+102.6%
Sold on 25 April 2006
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+28.3%
Sold on 27 September 1999
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 4 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1