Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LIVINGSTONE CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,950
Last Sold Price
15 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£46,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,950
+61.0%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+72.5%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£32,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,650
Sold on 21 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8QD
← Back to All Properties